Shopping
Roblox genre
Playing now102,644
Share of players0.8%
Games161
BiggestCatalog Avatar Creator
102,644
playing Shopping games now
Chart: the genre's games RoSession counts hourly, added up
1
Catalog Avatar CreatorMuneeb68,535+14.5%2
🛍️ My Avatar!THINK DIFFERENT.16,405+15.2%3
🛍️ Avatar CatalogRETAIL THERAPY.2,502+17.7%4
Avatar SimulatorAvatar Simulator Group2,207+26.7%5
Catalog Avatar BuilderK4 Games2,060+15.9%6
SELL YOUR OUTFITThe Avatar Game1,724+31.4%7
Catalog Avatar EditorCatalog X1,026+9.4%8
Outfit Loader Testing Placecoded clothing755+14.6%9
Avatar MakerAvatar Maker Club697+10.1%10
StyleMeStyleMe Group631+14.5%11
Free ItemsCheburek Studio393+39.4%12
🎞️ Emote CatalogL,XOXO361+3.7%13
Lucky Avatars! [Outfits Catalog] silky_dev339+13%14
Buchones Outfits v3Vaquero Studio320−21%15
[CATALOG🛍️] UGC Creator 🎨Build a UGC305−3.5%
Rising today
vs this time yesterdaySource: RoSession tracked data. Genres are Roblox's. “Playing now” adds up the Shopping games counted in the last 3 hours, not every Shopping player on Roblox.